<< Schedule for Fri 5 Oct 2018 - Thu 11 Oct 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Fri 5 Oct 2018
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:15 am Yoga for All Yogi Raaj
1:15 pm - 2:30 pm Yin Yoga Judith Dokmanovic
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Yin Yoga Judith Dokmanovic

Sat 6 Oct 2018
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:30 am Yoga with Awareness Jean Stafford
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Beginners Class Jean Stafford
3:30 pm - 4:45 pm Strong Vinyasa Holly Cleanthi

Sun 7 Oct 2018
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 11:00 am Classic - Dynamic Yoga Yogi Raaj
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm Sunday Slowdown/Gentle Flow Judith Dokmanovic

Mon 8 Oct 2018
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:00 am Meditation Mondays ! Judith Dokmanovic
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm Strong Energising Vinyasa Flow. Holly Cleanthi
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Beginners Yoga jo Smith
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Kundalini Yoga is back!! jo Smith
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Classic Yoga Jean Stafford

Tue 9 Oct 2018
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Sunrise Yoga Judy CLEMENT BRYANT
10:00 am - 11:15 am Ashtanga Yoga Primary Series Anna Montresor
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm Classic Yoga Yogi Raaj
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Mindfullness children age 7-11 (£7 pay in class or £36 pass) Vanessa Harris
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Holly Cleanthi
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Vinyasa Flow Beginners Judith Dokmanovic

Wed 10 Oct 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:30 am Vinyasa Flow Judy CLEMENT BRYANT
9:45 am - 10:45 am Beginners Yoga Maike Mullenders
10:00 am - 11:15 am Ashtanga Yoga Primary Series Ganesha Anna Montresor
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm Lunchtime Flow. Mark Meacock
2:30 pm - 3:15 pm Yoga Nidra in the Salt Cave ( £10 pay in class) Vanessa Harris
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Childrens Akido Darren Bond
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Beginners Class Bernard Deane-Armstrong
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Nidra in the Salt Cave ( £10 pay in class) Salt Cave Vanessa Harris
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Warm Dynamic Flow Maritsa Papayiannis
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adult Akido Darren Bond

Thu 11 Oct 2018
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:30 am Vinyasa Flow Sally Collins
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Yoga for All Yogi Raaj
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Beginners Classic Yoga Leanne Fielder
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Ashtanga Yoga Primary Series Anna Montresor
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Vinyasa Flow Maike Mullenders