<< Schedule for Tue 23 Oct 2018 - Mon 29 Oct 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Tue 23 Oct 2018
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Sunrise Yoga Judy CLEMENT BRYANT
10:00 am - 11:15 am Ashtanga Yoga Primary Series Judith Dokmanovic
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm Classic Yoga Leon Deith
(0 reserved, 14 open)
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Maria Mascarenhas.
(5 reserved, 10 open)
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Vinyasa Flow Beginners Maria Mascarenhas.
(3 reserved, 13 open)

Wed 24 Oct 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:30 am Vinyasa Flow Maria Mascarenhas.
(1 reserved, 13 open)
9:45 am - 10:45 am Beginners Yoga Judith Dokmanovic
(2 reserved, 13 open)
10:00 am - 11:15 am Ashtanga Yoga Primary Series Ganesha Maria Mascarenhas.
(1 reserved, 14 open)
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm Lunchtime Flow. Mark Meacock
(1 reserved, 14 open)
2:30 pm - 3:15 pm Yoga Nidra in the Salt Cave ( £10 pay in class) Vanessa Harris
(0 reserved, 10 open)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Childrens Akido Darren Bond
(0 reserved, 10 open)
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Beginners Class Bernard Deane-Armstrong
(1 reserved, 13 open)
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Nidra in the Salt Cave ( £10 pay in class) Salt Cave Vanessa Harris
(0 reserved, 5 open)
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Warm Dynamic Flow Maria Mascarenhas.
(2 reserved, 14 open)
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adult Akido Darren Bond
(0 reserved, 10 open)

Thu 25 Oct 2018
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:30 am Vinyasa Flow Sally Collins
(0 reserved, 25 open)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Yoga for All Yogi Raaj
(2 reserved, 12 open)
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Beginners Classic Yoga Holly Cleanthi
(4 reserved, 11 open)
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Ashtanga Yoga Primary Series Judith Dokmanovic
(1 reserved, 13 open)
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Vinyasa Flow Maria Mascarenhas.
(2 reserved, 28 open)

Fri 26 Oct 2018
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:15 am Yoga for All Yogi Raaj
(1 reserved, 14 open)
1:15 pm - 2:30 pm Yin Yoga Maria Mascarenhas.
(1 reserved, 14 open)
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Yin Yoga Maria Mascarenhas.
(3 reserved, 17 open)

Sat 27 Oct 2018
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:30 am Yoga with Awareness Jean Stafford
(2 reserved, 13 open)
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Beginners Class Jean Stafford
(3 reserved, 12 open)
3:30 pm - 4:45 pm Strong Vinyasa Holly Cleanthi
(0 reserved, 18 open)

Sun 28 Oct 2018
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 11:00 am Classic - Dynamic Yoga Yogi Raaj
(0 reserved, 20 open)
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm Sunday Slowdown/Gentle Flow Judith Dokmanovic
(0 reserved, 14 open)

Mon 29 Oct 2018
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:00 am Meditation Mondays ! Leon Deith
(0 reserved, 16 open)
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm Strong Energising Vinyasa Flow. Vinny Barnfather
(1 reserved, 19 open)
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Beginners Yoga Maria Mascarenhas.
(0 reserved, 20 open)
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Classic Yoga Jean Stafford
(0 reserved, 20 open)